Auburn Flowers
1345 Opelika Rd Ste g, Auburn, AL 36830
Today: 8:30AM-5PM
Auburn Flowers is a local flower shop at 1345 Opelika Rd Ste g in Auburn, AL 36830. The shop's phone is (334) 502-4567. Hours today: 8:30AM to 5PM.
Shop details
- Address1345 Opelika Rd Ste g, Auburn, AL 36830
Open in Google Maps ↗ - Phone(334) 502-4567
- TypeFlorist, Flower Delivery
Opening hours
| Monday | 8:30AM-5PM |
| Tuesday | 8:30AM-5PM |
| Wednesday | 8:30AM-5PM |
| Thursday | 8:30AM-5PM |
| Friday | 8:30AM-5PM |
| Saturday | 9AM-2PM |
| Sunday | Closed |
Quick answers
What is the phone number for Auburn Flowers?
Auburn Flowers can be reached at (334) 502-4567. Calling the shop directly means the whole price goes into the flowers.
Where is Auburn Flowers located?
Auburn Flowers is at 1345 Opelika Rd Ste g, Auburn, AL 36830.
Is Auburn Flowers open today?
The shop lists today: 8:30AM-5PM. Hours can change around holidays, so a quick call before a visit never hurts.
Does Auburn Flowers deliver?
Most local flower shops deliver in and around their own town; Auburn Flowers has not listed extra delivery towns, so ask when you call.
More flower shops in Auburn
All shops in Auburn →The Flower Store
2290 Moores Mill Rd #100, Auburn, AL