Geneva Florist & Gift Shop
210 S Commerce St, Geneva, AL 36340
Today: 9AM-4PM
Geneva Florist & Gift Shop is a local flower shop at 210 S Commerce St in Geneva, AL 36340. The shop's phone is (334) 684-2594. Hours today: 9AM to 4PM.
Shop details
- Address210 S Commerce St, Geneva, AL 36340
Open in Google Maps ↗ - Phone(334) 684-2594
- TypeFlorist, Flower Delivery, Flower Designer
Opening hours
| Monday | 9AM-4PM |
| Tuesday | 9AM-4PM |
| Wednesday | 9AM-4PM |
| Thursday | 9AM-12PM |
| Friday | 9AM-4PM |
| Saturday | Closed |
| Sunday | Closed |
Quick answers
What is the phone number for Geneva Florist & Gift Shop?
Geneva Florist & Gift Shop can be reached at (334) 684-2594. Calling the shop directly means the whole price goes into the flowers.
Where is Geneva Florist & Gift Shop located?
Geneva Florist & Gift Shop is at 210 S Commerce St, Geneva, AL 36340.
Is Geneva Florist & Gift Shop open today?
The shop lists today: 9AM-4PM. Hours can change around holidays, so a quick call before a visit never hurts.
Does Geneva Florist & Gift Shop deliver?
Most local flower shops deliver in and around their own town; Geneva Florist & Gift Shop has not listed extra delivery towns, so ask when you call.