Prattville Flower Shop
228 Pine St, Prattville, AL 36067
Today: 8AM-5PM
Prattville Flower Shop is a local flower shop at 228 Pine St in Prattville, AL 36067. The shop's phone is (334) 365-7151. Hours today: 8AM to 5PM.
Shop details
- Address228 Pine St, Prattville, AL 36067
Open in Google Maps ↗ - Phone(334) 365-7151
- TypeFlorist
Opening hours
| Monday | 8AM-5PM |
| Tuesday | 8AM-5PM |
| Wednesday | 8AM-5PM |
| Thursday | 8AM-5PM |
| Friday | 8AM-5PM |
| Saturday | 8AM-12PM |
| Sunday | Closed |
Quick answers
What is the phone number for Prattville Flower Shop?
Prattville Flower Shop can be reached at (334) 365-7151. Calling the shop directly means the whole price goes into the flowers.
Where is Prattville Flower Shop located?
Prattville Flower Shop is at 228 Pine St, Prattville, AL 36067.
Is Prattville Flower Shop open today?
The shop lists today: 8AM-5PM. Hours can change around holidays, so a quick call before a visit never hurts.
Does Prattville Flower Shop deliver?
Most local flower shops deliver in and around their own town; Prattville Flower Shop has not listed extra delivery towns, so ask when you call.