The Flower Boutique

512 M St, Eureka, CA 95501

Today: 10AM-4:30PM

The Flower Boutique is a local flower shop at 512 M St in Eureka, CA 95501. The shop's phone is (707) 444-3053. Hours today: 10AM to 4:30PM.

Shop details

  • Address512 M St, Eureka, CA 95501
    Open in Google Maps ↗
  • Phone(707) 444-3053
  • TypeFlorist, Delivery Service, Flower Delivery, Flower Designer, Funeral Celebrant Service, Gift Shop, Wedding Service

Opening hours

Monday10AM-4PM
Tuesday10AM-4PM
Wednesday10AM-4PM
Thursday10AM-4PM
Friday10AM-4:30PM
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Quick answers

What is the phone number for The Flower Boutique?

The Flower Boutique can be reached at (707) 444-3053. Calling the shop directly means the whole price goes into the flowers.

Where is The Flower Boutique located?

The Flower Boutique is at 512 M St, Eureka, CA 95501.

Is The Flower Boutique open today?

The shop lists today: 10AM-4:30PM. Hours can change around holidays, so a quick call before a visit never hurts.

Does The Flower Boutique deliver?

Most local flower shops deliver in and around their own town; The Flower Boutique has not listed extra delivery towns, so ask when you call.

More flower shops in Eureka

All shops in Eureka →

Mary Hana Flowers

425 Snug Alley Ste b, Eureka, CA
Today: 9AM-5PMFlorist