Enchanted Florist & Sue's Flower Delivery

5162 Centennial Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

Today: 10AM-4PM

Enchanted Florist & Sue's Flower Delivery is a local flower shop at 5162 Centennial Blvd in Colorado Springs, CO 80919. The shop's phone is (719) 434-1622. Hours today: 10AM to 4PM.

Shop details

Opening hours

Monday10AM-4PM
Tuesday10AM-4PM
Wednesday10AM-4PM
Thursday10AM-4PM
Friday10AM-4PM
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Quick answers

What is the phone number for Enchanted Florist & Sue's Flower Delivery?

Enchanted Florist & Sue's Flower Delivery can be reached at (719) 434-1622. Calling the shop directly means the whole price goes into the flowers.

Where is Enchanted Florist & Sue's Flower Delivery located?

Enchanted Florist & Sue's Flower Delivery is at 5162 Centennial Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80919.

Is Enchanted Florist & Sue's Flower Delivery open today?

The shop lists today: 10AM-4PM. Hours can change around holidays, so a quick call before a visit never hurts.

Does Enchanted Florist & Sue's Flower Delivery deliver?

Most local flower shops deliver in and around their own town; Enchanted Florist & Sue's Flower Delivery has not listed extra delivery towns, so ask when you call.

More flower shops in Colorado Springs

All shops in Colorado Springs →

A Flower Girl's Dream

2227 N Weber St, Colorado Springs, CO
Today: 9AM-5PMFlorist

Bloom Bar & Co

205 W Rockrimmon Blvd Ste A, Colorado Springs, CO
Today: 10AM-5PMFlorist

Bloomtastic Flower Shop

5220 Arroyo St, Colorado Springs, CO
Today: 8AM-6PMFlorist

Carriage House Designs, LLC

723 N Nevada Ave, Colorado Springs, CO
Today: 10AM-3PMFlorist