Gordon Bonetti Florist
474 Silas Deane Hwy, Wethersfield, CT 06109
Today: 9AM-5PM
Gordon Bonetti Florist is a local flower shop at 474 Silas Deane Hwy in Wethersfield, CT 06109. The shop's phone is (860) 522-1455. Hours today: 9AM to 5PM.
Shop details
- Address474 Silas Deane Hwy, Wethersfield, CT 06109
Open in Google Maps ↗ - Phone(860) 522-1455
- TypeFlorist
Opening hours
| Monday | 9AM-5PM |
| Tuesday | 9AM-5PM |
| Wednesday | 9AM-5PM |
| Thursday | 9AM-5PM |
| Friday | 9AM-5PM |
| Saturday | 9AM-1PM |
| Sunday | Closed |
Quick answers
What is the phone number for Gordon Bonetti Florist?
Gordon Bonetti Florist can be reached at (860) 522-1455. Calling the shop directly means the whole price goes into the flowers.
Where is Gordon Bonetti Florist located?
Gordon Bonetti Florist is at 474 Silas Deane Hwy, Wethersfield, CT 06109.
Is Gordon Bonetti Florist open today?
The shop lists today: 9AM-5PM. Hours can change around holidays, so a quick call before a visit never hurts.
Does Gordon Bonetti Florist deliver?
Most local flower shops deliver in and around their own town; Gordon Bonetti Florist has not listed extra delivery towns, so ask when you call.
More flower shops in Wethersfield
All shops in Wethersfield →Flowers for Ladies & Events
6 Buckland Rd, Wethersfield, CT