Susan Flowers
H Mart Duluth, 2550 Pleasant Hill Rd, Duluth, GA 30096
Today: 10AM-8PM
Susan Flowers is a local flower shop at H Mart Duluth, 2550 Pleasant Hill Rd in Duluth, GA 30096. The shop's phone is (770) 232-1940. Hours today: 10AM to 8PM.
Shop details
- AddressH Mart Duluth, 2550 Pleasant Hill Rd, Duluth, GA 30096
Open in Google Maps ↗ - Phone(770) 232-1940
- TypeFlorist, Dried Flower Shop, Event Planner, Flower Designer, Wedding Service, Wedding Store
Opening hours
| Monday | 10AM-8PM |
| Tuesday | 10AM-8PM |
| Wednesday | 10AM-8PM |
| Thursday | 10AM-8PM |
| Friday | 10AM-8PM |
| Saturday | 10AM-8PM |
| Sunday | 10AM-8PM |
Quick answers
What is the phone number for Susan Flowers?
Susan Flowers can be reached at (770) 232-1940. Calling the shop directly means the whole price goes into the flowers.
Where is Susan Flowers located?
Susan Flowers is at H Mart Duluth, 2550 Pleasant Hill Rd, Duluth, GA 30096.
Is Susan Flowers open today?
The shop lists today: 10AM-8PM. Hours can change around holidays, so a quick call before a visit never hurts.
Does Susan Flowers deliver?
Most local flower shops deliver in and around their own town; Susan Flowers has not listed extra delivery towns, so ask when you call.
More flower shops in Duluth
All shops in Duluth →Bride Flowers
3512 Satellite Blvd NW Ste 3, Duluth, GA
Duluth Flower Shop
2860 Peachtree Industrial Blvd Ste 300, Duluth, GA
Flower Talk
3585 Peachtree Industrial Blvd #114, Duluth, GA
MK Flower House
8930 Muirfield Ct, Duluth, GA