J.C. Flowers & Bonsai
2745 Sandy Plains Rd Ste 116, Marietta, GA 30066
Today: 9:30AM-5:30PM
J.C. Flowers & Bonsai is a local flower shop at 2745 Sandy Plains Rd Ste 116 in Marietta, GA 30066. The shop's phone is (770) 565-3912. Hours today: 9:30AM to 5:30PM.
Shop details
- Address2745 Sandy Plains Rd Ste 116, Marietta, GA 30066
Open in Google Maps ↗ - Phone(770) 565-3912
- TypeFlorist
Opening hours
| Monday | 10AM-5:30PM |
| Tuesday | 9:30AM-5:30PM |
| Wednesday | 9:30AM-5:30PM |
| Thursday | 9:30AM-5:30PM |
| Friday | 9:30AM-5:30PM |
| Saturday | 9:30AM-5PM |
| Sunday | Closed |
Quick answers
What is the phone number for J.C. Flowers & Bonsai?
J.C. Flowers & Bonsai can be reached at (770) 565-3912. Calling the shop directly means the whole price goes into the flowers.
Where is J.C. Flowers & Bonsai located?
J.C. Flowers & Bonsai is at 2745 Sandy Plains Rd Ste 116, Marietta, GA 30066.
Is J.C. Flowers & Bonsai open today?
The shop lists today: 9:30AM-5:30PM. Hours can change around holidays, so a quick call before a visit never hurts.
Does J.C. Flowers & Bonsai deliver?
Most local flower shops deliver in and around their own town; J.C. Flowers & Bonsai has not listed extra delivery towns, so ask when you call.
More flower shops in Marietta
All shops in Marietta →Carithers Flowers
1708 Powers Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA
JAB Flowers
2550 Sandy Plains Rd, Marietta, GA
K. Mike Whittle Designs Inc.
156 Church St, Marietta, GA
Rose Jasmine Florals & Decor
255 Village Pkwy NE Unit 740, Marietta, GA