Watering Can Floral and Gifts

607 Main St, Keokuk, IA 52632

Today: 10AM-4PM

Watering Can Floral and Gifts is a local flower shop at 607 Main St in Keokuk, IA 52632. The shop's phone is (319) 524-3800. Hours today: 10AM to 4PM.

Shop details

Opening hours

Monday10AM-4PM
Tuesday10AM-4PM
Wednesday10AM-4PM
Thursday10AM-4PM
Friday10AM-4PM
Saturday9AM-12PM
SundayClosed

Quick answers

What is the phone number for Watering Can Floral and Gifts?

Watering Can Floral and Gifts can be reached at (319) 524-3800. Calling the shop directly means the whole price goes into the flowers.

Where is Watering Can Floral and Gifts located?

Watering Can Floral and Gifts is at 607 Main St, Keokuk, IA 52632.

Is Watering Can Floral and Gifts open today?

The shop lists today: 10AM-4PM. Hours can change around holidays, so a quick call before a visit never hurts.

Does Watering Can Floral and Gifts deliver?

Most local flower shops deliver in and around their own town; Watering Can Floral and Gifts has not listed extra delivery towns, so ask when you call.