Wisteria On Main
309 N Main St, Galena, IL 61036
Today: 10AM-4PM
Wisteria On Main is a local flower shop at 309 N Main St in Galena, IL 61036. The shop's phone is (815) 402-2592. Hours today: 10AM to 4PM.
Shop details
- Address309 N Main St, Galena, IL 61036
Open in Google Maps ↗ - Phone(815) 402-2592
- TypeFlorist, Flower Delivery, Flower Designer
Opening hours
| Monday | Closed |
| Tuesday | Closed |
| Wednesday | 10AM-4PM |
| Thursday | 10AM-4PM |
| Friday | 10AM-4PM |
| Saturday | 10AM-3PM |
| Sunday | Closed |
Quick answers
What is the phone number for Wisteria On Main?
Wisteria On Main can be reached at (815) 402-2592. Calling the shop directly means the whole price goes into the flowers.
Where is Wisteria On Main located?
Wisteria On Main is at 309 N Main St, Galena, IL 61036.
Is Wisteria On Main open today?
The shop lists today: 10AM-4PM. Hours can change around holidays, so a quick call before a visit never hurts.
Does Wisteria On Main deliver?
Most local flower shops deliver in and around their own town; Wisteria On Main has not listed extra delivery towns, so ask when you call.