BG Bloom Room
408 Morgantown Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101
Today: 9AM-4PM
BG Bloom Room is a local flower shop at 408 Morgantown Rd in Bowling Green, KY 42101. The shop's phone is (270) 843-4393. Hours today: 9AM to 4PM.
Shop details
- Address408 Morgantown Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101
Open in Google Maps ↗ - Phone(270) 843-4393
- TypeFlorist, Flower Delivery, Flower Designer, Gift Shop
Opening hours
| Monday | 9AM-4PM |
| Tuesday | 9AM-4PM |
| Wednesday | 9AM-4PM |
| Thursday | 9AM-4PM |
| Friday | 9AM-4PM |
| Saturday | Closed |
| Sunday | Closed |
Quick answers
What is the phone number for BG Bloom Room?
BG Bloom Room can be reached at (270) 843-4393. Calling the shop directly means the whole price goes into the flowers.
Where is BG Bloom Room located?
BG Bloom Room is at 408 Morgantown Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101.
Is BG Bloom Room open today?
The shop lists today: 9AM-4PM. Hours can change around holidays, so a quick call before a visit never hurts.
Does BG Bloom Room deliver?
Most local flower shops deliver in and around their own town; BG Bloom Room has not listed extra delivery towns, so ask when you call.
More flower shops in Bowling Green
All shops in Bowling Green →Deemer Floral Co.
901 Lehman Ave #6, Bowling Green, KY
fête flowers
6318 Old Nashville Rd. Loop, 2, Bowling Green, KY
Flowers Around The Corner
1200 Smallhouse Rd Ste E, Bowling Green, KY