Brittany's House of Flowers

408 1/2 N Main St, Greenville, KY 42345

Today: 9AM-4PM

Brittany's House of Flowers is a local flower shop at 408 1/2 N Main St in Greenville, KY 42345. The shop's phone is (270) 820-2080. Hours today: 9AM to 4PM.

Shop details

Opening hours

Monday9AM-4PM
Tuesday9AM-4PM
Wednesday9AM-4PM
Thursday9AM-4PM
Friday9AM-4PM
Saturday9AM-12PM
SundayClosed

Quick answers

What is the phone number for Brittany's House of Flowers?

Brittany's House of Flowers can be reached at (270) 820-2080. Calling the shop directly means the whole price goes into the flowers.

Where is Brittany's House of Flowers located?

Brittany's House of Flowers is at 408 1/2 N Main St, Greenville, KY 42345.

Is Brittany's House of Flowers open today?

The shop lists today: 9AM-4PM. Hours can change around holidays, so a quick call before a visit never hurts.

Does Brittany's House of Flowers deliver?

Most local flower shops deliver in and around their own town; Brittany's House of Flowers has not listed extra delivery towns, so ask when you call.