Mayrees Flowers and Gifts
1015 US-1, Perry, ME 04667
Today: 10AM-4PM
Mayrees Flowers and Gifts is a local flower shop at 1015 US-1 in Perry, ME 04667. The shop's phone is (207) 853-7006. Hours today: 10AM to 4PM.
Shop details
- Address1015 US-1, Perry, ME 04667
Open in Google Maps ↗ - Phone(207) 853-7006
- TypeFlorist
Opening hours
| Monday | Closed |
| Tuesday | 10AM-4PM |
| Wednesday | 10AM-4PM |
| Thursday | 10AM-4PM |
| Friday | 10AM-4PM |
| Saturday | 11AM-2PM |
| Sunday | Closed |
Quick answers
What is the phone number for Mayrees Flowers and Gifts?
Mayrees Flowers and Gifts can be reached at (207) 853-7006. Calling the shop directly means the whole price goes into the flowers.
Where is Mayrees Flowers and Gifts located?
Mayrees Flowers and Gifts is at 1015 US-1, Perry, ME 04667.
Is Mayrees Flowers and Gifts open today?
The shop lists today: 10AM-4PM. Hours can change around holidays, so a quick call before a visit never hurts.
Does Mayrees Flowers and Gifts deliver?
Most local flower shops deliver in and around their own town; Mayrees Flowers and Gifts has not listed extra delivery towns, so ask when you call.