English Gardens Florist

22602 Ford Rd, Dearborn Heights, MI 48127

Today: 10AM-6PM

English Gardens Florist is a local flower shop at 22602 Ford Rd in Dearborn Heights, MI 48127. The shop's phone is (313) 565-8133. Hours today: 10AM to 6PM.

Shop details

Opening hours

Monday10AM-6PM
Tuesday10AM-6PM
Wednesday10AM-6PM
Thursday10AM-6PM
Friday10AM-6PM
Saturday10AM-6PM
Sunday11AM-5PM

Quick answers

What is the phone number for English Gardens Florist?

English Gardens Florist can be reached at (313) 565-8133. Calling the shop directly means the whole price goes into the flowers.

Where is English Gardens Florist located?

English Gardens Florist is at 22602 Ford Rd, Dearborn Heights, MI 48127.

Is English Gardens Florist open today?

The shop lists today: 10AM-6PM. Hours can change around holidays, so a quick call before a visit never hurts.

Does English Gardens Florist deliver?

Most local flower shops deliver in and around their own town; English Gardens Florist has not listed extra delivery towns, so ask when you call.

More flower shops in Dearborn Heights

All shops in Dearborn Heights →

English Gardens

22650 Ford Rd, Dearborn Heights, MI
Today: 9AM-6PMFlorist

Fleur & gift shop

22250 Ford Rd, Dearborn Heights, MI
Today: 9AM-6PMFlorist

Flowers by Renee Dearborn Heights

6612 N Telegraph Rd Ste 2, Dearborn Heights, MI
Today: 10AM-6PMFlorist

Mano Florist

24602 W Warren Ave, Dearborn Heights, MI
Today: 8AM-6PMFlorist