Glenda's Lakewood Flowers

332 E Lakewood Blvd #100, Holland, MI 49424

Today: 9AM-5:30PM

Glenda's Lakewood Flowers is a local flower shop at 332 E Lakewood Blvd #100 in Holland, MI 49424. The shop's phone is (616) 994-6444. Hours today: 9AM to 5:30PM.

Shop details

  • Address332 E Lakewood Blvd #100, Holland, MI 49424
    Open in Google Maps ↗
  • Phone(616) 994-6444
  • TypeFlorist, Event Planner, Flower Delivery, Flower Designer, Gift Shop, Plant Nursery, Wedding Planner, Wedding Service

Opening hours

Monday9AM-5:30PM
Tuesday9AM-5:30PM
Wednesday9AM-5:30PM
Thursday9AM-5:30PM
Friday9AM-5:30PM
Saturday9AM-2PM
SundayClosed

Quick answers

What is the phone number for Glenda's Lakewood Flowers?

Glenda's Lakewood Flowers can be reached at (616) 994-6444. Calling the shop directly means the whole price goes into the flowers.

Where is Glenda's Lakewood Flowers located?

Glenda's Lakewood Flowers is at 332 E Lakewood Blvd #100, Holland, MI 49424.

Is Glenda's Lakewood Flowers open today?

The shop lists today: 9AM-5:30PM. Hours can change around holidays, so a quick call before a visit never hurts.

Does Glenda's Lakewood Flowers deliver?

Most local flower shops deliver in and around their own town; Glenda's Lakewood Flowers has not listed extra delivery towns, so ask when you call.

More flower shops in Holland

All shops in Holland →

Flowers by Design

4698 Beech St, Holland, MI
Today: 8AM-7PMFlorist

Huisman Flowers

11595 E Lakewood Blvd, Holland, MI
Today: 9AM-5:30PMFlorist

Picket Fence Floral & Design

897-20 Washington Ave, Holland, MI
Today: 9AM-5PMFlorist