English Gardens
4901 Coolidge Hwy, Royal Oak, MI 48073
Today: 9AM-7PM
English Gardens is a local flower shop at 4901 Coolidge Hwy in Royal Oak, MI 48073. The shop's phone is (248) 280-9500. Hours today: 9AM to 7PM.
Shop details
- Address4901 Coolidge Hwy, Royal Oak, MI 48073
Open in Google Maps ↗ - Phone(248) 280-9500
- TypeFlorist, Christmas Store, Garden Center, Landscape Designer, Landscaping Supply Store, Plant Nursery
Opening hours
| Monday | 9AM-7PM |
| Tuesday | 9AM-7PM |
| Wednesday | 9AM-7PM |
| Thursday | 9AM-7PM |
| Friday | 9AM-7PM |
| Saturday | 9AM-7PM |
| Sunday | 9AM-6PM |
Quick answers
What is the phone number for English Gardens?
English Gardens can be reached at (248) 280-9500. Calling the shop directly means the whole price goes into the flowers.
Where is English Gardens located?
English Gardens is at 4901 Coolidge Hwy, Royal Oak, MI 48073.
Is English Gardens open today?
The shop lists today: 9AM-7PM. Hours can change around holidays, so a quick call before a visit never hurts.
Does English Gardens deliver?
Most local flower shops deliver in and around their own town; English Gardens has not listed extra delivery towns, so ask when you call.
More flower shops in Royal Oak
All shops in Royal Oak →Blossoms of Royal Oak
32480 Woodward Ave, Royal Oak, MI
Dynamic Flowers Of Royal Oak
3221 N Main St, Royal Oak, MI
Garden Ave. Florals
4051 W 13 Mile Rd, Royal Oak, MI
J Costello Designs
806 N Main St, Royal Oak, MI