The Flower Barrel & Coffeehouse
208 Broadway St, Fullerton, NE 68638
Today: 9AM-4PM
The Flower Barrel & Coffeehouse is a local flower shop at 208 Broadway St in Fullerton, NE 68638. The shop's phone is (308) 536-2112. Hours today: 9AM to 4PM.
Shop details
- Address208 Broadway St, Fullerton, NE 68638
Open in Google Maps ↗ - Phone(308) 536-2112
- TypeFlorist, Coffee Shop, Dress And Tuxedo Rental Service, Espresso Bar, Gift Shop
Opening hours
| Monday | 9AM-4PM |
| Tuesday | 9AM-4PM |
| Wednesday | 9AM-4PM |
| Thursday | 9AM-4PM |
| Friday | 9AM-4PM |
| Saturday | 8:30-11:30AM |
| Sunday | Closed |
Quick answers
What is the phone number for The Flower Barrel & Coffeehouse?
The Flower Barrel & Coffeehouse can be reached at (308) 536-2112. Calling the shop directly means the whole price goes into the flowers.
Where is The Flower Barrel & Coffeehouse located?
The Flower Barrel & Coffeehouse is at 208 Broadway St, Fullerton, NE 68638.
Is The Flower Barrel & Coffeehouse open today?
The shop lists today: 9AM-4PM. Hours can change around holidays, so a quick call before a visit never hurts.
Does The Flower Barrel & Coffeehouse deliver?
Most local flower shops deliver in and around their own town; The Flower Barrel & Coffeehouse has not listed extra delivery towns, so ask when you call.