Ogallala Flower Shop

717 E 1st St, Ogallala, NE 69153

Today: 9AM-5PM

Ogallala Flower Shop is a local flower shop at 717 E 1st St in Ogallala, NE 69153. The shop's phone is (308) 289-5500. Hours today: 9AM to 5PM.

Shop details

Opening hours

Monday9AM-5PM
Tuesday9AM-5PM
Wednesday9AM-5PM
Thursday9AM-5PM
Friday9AM-5PM
Saturday10AM-2PM
SundayClosed

Quick answers

What is the phone number for Ogallala Flower Shop?

Ogallala Flower Shop can be reached at (308) 289-5500. Calling the shop directly means the whole price goes into the flowers.

Where is Ogallala Flower Shop located?

Ogallala Flower Shop is at 717 E 1st St, Ogallala, NE 69153.

Is Ogallala Flower Shop open today?

The shop lists today: 9AM-5PM. Hours can change around holidays, so a quick call before a visit never hurts.

Does Ogallala Flower Shop deliver?

Most local flower shops deliver in and around their own town; Ogallala Flower Shop has not listed extra delivery towns, so ask when you call.