Ponti's Petals Florist

204 N Washington Ave, Dunellen, NJ 08812

Today: 9:30AM-5:30PM

Ponti's Petals Florist is a local flower shop at 204 N Washington Ave in Dunellen, NJ 08812. The shop's phone is (732) 968-6767. Hours today: 9:30AM to 5:30PM.

Shop details

Opening hours

Monday9:30AM-5:30PM
Tuesday9:30AM-5:30PM
Wednesday9:30AM-5:30PM
Thursday9:30AM-5:30PM
Friday9:30AM-5:30PM
Saturday10AM-5PM
Sunday10AM-12:30PM

Quick answers

What is the phone number for Ponti's Petals Florist?

Ponti's Petals Florist can be reached at (732) 968-6767. Calling the shop directly means the whole price goes into the flowers.

Where is Ponti's Petals Florist located?

Ponti's Petals Florist is at 204 N Washington Ave, Dunellen, NJ 08812.

Is Ponti's Petals Florist open today?

The shop lists today: 9:30AM-5:30PM. Hours can change around holidays, so a quick call before a visit never hurts.

Does Ponti's Petals Florist deliver?

Most local flower shops deliver in and around their own town; Ponti's Petals Florist has not listed extra delivery towns, so ask when you call.