Oak Ridge Florist
5613 Berkshire Valley Rd, Oak Ridge, NJ 07438
Today: 10AM-4PM
Oak Ridge Florist is a local flower shop at 5613 Berkshire Valley Rd in Oak Ridge, NJ 07438. The shop's phone is (973) 697-5815. Hours today: 10AM to 4PM.
Shop details
- Address5613 Berkshire Valley Rd, Oak Ridge, NJ 07438
Open in Google Maps ↗ - Phone(973) 697-5815
- TypeFlorist
Opening hours
| Monday | Closed |
| Tuesday | 10AM-4PM |
| Wednesday | 10AM-4PM |
| Thursday | 10AM-4PM |
| Friday | 10AM-4PM |
| Saturday | 10AM-12:30PM |
| Sunday | Closed |
Quick answers
What is the phone number for Oak Ridge Florist?
Oak Ridge Florist can be reached at (973) 697-5815. Calling the shop directly means the whole price goes into the flowers.
Where is Oak Ridge Florist located?
Oak Ridge Florist is at 5613 Berkshire Valley Rd, Oak Ridge, NJ 07438.
Is Oak Ridge Florist open today?
The shop lists today: 10AM-4PM. Hours can change around holidays, so a quick call before a visit never hurts.
Does Oak Ridge Florist deliver?
Most local flower shops deliver in and around their own town; Oak Ridge Florist has not listed extra delivery towns, so ask when you call.