Intimate Designs Floral LLC
444 E William St #10, Carson City, NV 89701
Today: 8:15AM-4PM
Intimate Designs Floral LLC is a local flower shop at 444 E William St #10 in Carson City, NV 89701. The shop's phone is (775) 301-6351. Hours today: 8:15AM to 4PM.
Shop details
- Address444 E William St #10, Carson City, NV 89701
Open in Google Maps ↗ - Phone(775) 301-6351
- TypeFlorist
Opening hours
| Monday | 8:15AM-4PM |
| Tuesday | 8:15AM-4PM |
| Wednesday | 8:15AM-4PM |
| Thursday | 8:15AM-4PM |
| Friday | 8:15AM-4PM |
| Saturday | 8:15AM-12PM |
| Sunday | Closed |
Quick answers
What is the phone number for Intimate Designs Floral LLC?
Intimate Designs Floral LLC can be reached at (775) 301-6351. Calling the shop directly means the whole price goes into the flowers.
Where is Intimate Designs Floral LLC located?
Intimate Designs Floral LLC is at 444 E William St #10, Carson City, NV 89701.
Is Intimate Designs Floral LLC open today?
The shop lists today: 8:15AM-4PM. Hours can change around holidays, so a quick call before a visit never hurts.
Does Intimate Designs Floral LLC deliver?
Most local flower shops deliver in and around their own town; Intimate Designs Floral LLC has not listed extra delivery towns, so ask when you call.
More flower shops in Carson City
All shops in Carson City →Another Tyme Florals & Plants
2000 N Carson St, Carson City, NV
Carson City Florist
1954 E William St, Carson City, NV
Flowers Amor
336 E Winnie Ln, Carson City, NV
Jireh Flowers LLC
1801 E William St Ste K, Carson City, NV