Sophia's Orchid & Floral
Spring Valley, NV 89103, Spring Valley, NV 89103
Today: 9AM-4PM
Sophia's Orchid & Floral is a local flower shop at Spring Valley, NV 89103 in Spring Valley, NV 89103. The shop's phone is (702) 833-0826. Hours today: 9AM to 4PM.
Shop details
- AddressSpring Valley, NV 89103, Spring Valley, NV 89103
Open in Google Maps ↗ - Phone(702) 833-0826
- TypeFlorist, Flower Delivery, Flower Designer
Opening hours
| Monday | 9AM-4PM |
| Tuesday | 9AM-4PM |
| Wednesday | 9AM-4PM |
| Thursday | 9AM-4PM |
| Friday | 9AM-4PM |
| Saturday | 9AM-2PM |
| Sunday | Closed |
Quick answers
What is the phone number for Sophia's Orchid & Floral?
Sophia's Orchid & Floral can be reached at (702) 833-0826. Calling the shop directly means the whole price goes into the flowers.
Where is Sophia's Orchid & Floral located?
Sophia's Orchid & Floral is at Spring Valley, NV 89103, Spring Valley, NV 89103.
Is Sophia's Orchid & Floral open today?
The shop lists today: 9AM-4PM. Hours can change around holidays, so a quick call before a visit never hurts.
Does Sophia's Orchid & Floral deliver?
Most local flower shops deliver in and around their own town; Sophia's Orchid & Floral has not listed extra delivery towns, so ask when you call.