The Enchanted Florist of Albany

54 Columbia St, Albany, NY 12207

Today: 10AM-4PM

The Enchanted Florist of Albany is a local flower shop at 54 Columbia St in Albany, NY 12207. The shop's phone is (518) 813-4990. Hours today: 10AM to 4PM.

Shop details

Opening hours

Monday10AM-4PM
Tuesday10AM-4PM
Wednesday10AM-4PM
Thursday10AM-4PM
Friday10AM-4PM
Saturday9AM-12PM
SundayClosed

Quick answers

What is the phone number for The Enchanted Florist of Albany?

The Enchanted Florist of Albany can be reached at (518) 813-4990. Calling the shop directly means the whole price goes into the flowers.

Where is The Enchanted Florist of Albany located?

The Enchanted Florist of Albany is at 54 Columbia St, Albany, NY 12207.

Is The Enchanted Florist of Albany open today?

The shop lists today: 10AM-4PM. Hours can change around holidays, so a quick call before a visit never hurts.

Does The Enchanted Florist of Albany deliver?

Most local flower shops deliver in and around their own town; The Enchanted Florist of Albany has not listed extra delivery towns, so ask when you call.

More flower shops in Albany

All shops in Albany →

Danker Florist

658 Central Ave, Albany, NY
Today: 9AM-4PMFlorist

Frank Gallo Florist

563 New Scotland Ave, Albany, NY
Today: 10AM-5PMFlorist

Holland Flower Shop LLC

586 Sand Creek Rd, Albany, NY
Today: 8AM-5PMFlorist

Lark Street Flower Market Inc

219 Lark St, Albany, NY
Today: 10AM-5PMFlorist