Tall Tree Floral Designs
143 Medford Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772
Today: 9AM-6PM
Tall Tree Floral Designs is a local flower shop at 143 Medford Ave in Patchogue, NY 11772. The shop's phone is (631) 475-4894. Hours today: 9AM to 6PM.
Shop details
- Address143 Medford Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772
Open in Google Maps ↗ - Phone(631) 475-4894
- TypeFlorist, Chocolate Shop, Gift Shop
Opening hours
| Monday | 9AM-6PM |
| Tuesday | 9AM-6PM |
| Wednesday | 9AM-6PM |
| Thursday | 9AM-6PM |
| Friday | 9AM-6PM |
| Saturday | 9AM-6PM |
| Sunday | Closed |
Quick answers
What is the phone number for Tall Tree Floral Designs?
Tall Tree Floral Designs can be reached at (631) 475-4894. Calling the shop directly means the whole price goes into the flowers.
Where is Tall Tree Floral Designs located?
Tall Tree Floral Designs is at 143 Medford Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772.
Is Tall Tree Floral Designs open today?
The shop lists today: 9AM-6PM. Hours can change around holidays, so a quick call before a visit never hurts.
Does Tall Tree Floral Designs deliver?
Most local flower shops deliver in and around their own town; Tall Tree Floral Designs has not listed extra delivery towns, so ask when you call.
More flower shops in Patchogue
All shops in Patchogue →Dale's Flowers from the Heart
199 Waverly Ave, Patchogue, NY
Long Island Florals
7 Railroad Ave, Patchogue, NY
Mayer's Flower Cottage
400 Medford Ave, Patchogue, NY
VikkeeDee's Floral Design
180 E Main St Ste 110, Patchogue, NY