Chase's Greenhouse & Florist
5874 E Henrietta Rd, Rush, NY 14543
Today: 9AM-4PM
Chase's Greenhouse & Florist is a local flower shop at 5874 E Henrietta Rd in Rush, NY 14543. The shop's phone is (585) 533-1028. Hours today: 9AM to 4PM.
Shop details
- Address5874 E Henrietta Rd, Rush, NY 14543
Open in Google Maps ↗ - Phone(585) 533-1028
- TypeFlorist
Opening hours
| Monday | 9AM-4PM |
| Tuesday | 9AM-4PM |
| Wednesday | 9AM-4PM |
| Thursday | 9AM-4PM |
| Friday | 9AM-4PM |
| Saturday | 9AM-12PM |
| Sunday | Closed |
Quick answers
What is the phone number for Chase's Greenhouse & Florist?
Chase's Greenhouse & Florist can be reached at (585) 533-1028. Calling the shop directly means the whole price goes into the flowers.
Where is Chase's Greenhouse & Florist located?
Chase's Greenhouse & Florist is at 5874 E Henrietta Rd, Rush, NY 14543.
Is Chase's Greenhouse & Florist open today?
The shop lists today: 9AM-4PM. Hours can change around holidays, so a quick call before a visit never hurts.
Does Chase's Greenhouse & Florist deliver?
Most local flower shops deliver in and around their own town; Chase's Greenhouse & Florist has not listed extra delivery towns, so ask when you call.