Heritage Florist

231 S High St, Cortland, OH 44410

Today: 9AM-3PM

Heritage Florist is a local flower shop at 231 S High St in Cortland, OH 44410. The shop's phone is (330) 638-2010. Hours today: 9AM to 3PM.

Shop details

Opening hours

Monday9AM-12PM
Tuesday9AM-3PM
Wednesday9AM-3PM
Thursday9AM-3PM
Friday9AM-3PM
Saturday9AM-1PM
SundayClosed

Quick answers

What is the phone number for Heritage Florist?

Heritage Florist can be reached at (330) 638-2010. Calling the shop directly means the whole price goes into the flowers.

Where is Heritage Florist located?

Heritage Florist is at 231 S High St, Cortland, OH 44410.

Is Heritage Florist open today?

The shop lists today: 9AM-3PM. Hours can change around holidays, so a quick call before a visit never hurts.

Does Heritage Florist deliver?

Most local flower shops deliver in and around their own town; Heritage Florist has not listed extra delivery towns, so ask when you call.