Novack Schafer Florist

680b Nilles Rd, Fairfield, OH 45014

Today: 9AM-5PM

Novack Schafer Florist is a local flower shop at 680b Nilles Rd in Fairfield, OH 45014. The shop's phone is (513) 829-2300. Hours today: 9AM to 5PM.

Shop details

Opening hours

Monday9AM-5PM
Tuesday9AM-5PM
Wednesday9AM-5PM
Thursday9AM-5PM
Friday9AM-5PM
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Quick answers

What is the phone number for Novack Schafer Florist?

Novack Schafer Florist can be reached at (513) 829-2300. Calling the shop directly means the whole price goes into the flowers.

Where is Novack Schafer Florist located?

Novack Schafer Florist is at 680b Nilles Rd, Fairfield, OH 45014.

Is Novack Schafer Florist open today?

The shop lists today: 9AM-5PM. Hours can change around holidays, so a quick call before a visit never hurts.

Does Novack Schafer Florist deliver?

Most local flower shops deliver in and around their own town; Novack Schafer Florist has not listed extra delivery towns, so ask when you call.

More flower shops in Fairfield

All shops in Fairfield →

Bryan's Flowers & Gift Shop

1135 Magie Ave, Fairfield, OH
Today: 9AM-4PMFlorist

Cincinnati Flower Delivery

4930 Dixie Hwy, Fairfield, OH
Today: 7AM-3PMFlorist