Flowers by Emily LLC

15561 W High St, Middlefield, OH 44062

Today: 9AM-5PM

Flowers by Emily LLC is a local flower shop at 15561 W High St in Middlefield, OH 44062. The shop's phone is (440) 632-8056. Hours today: 9AM to 5PM.

Shop details

Opening hours

Monday9AM-5PM
Tuesday9AM-5PM
Wednesday9AM-5PM
Thursday9AM-5PM
Friday9AM-5PM
Saturday9AM-2PM
SundayClosed

Quick answers

What is the phone number for Flowers by Emily LLC?

Flowers by Emily LLC can be reached at (440) 632-8056. Calling the shop directly means the whole price goes into the flowers.

Where is Flowers by Emily LLC located?

Flowers by Emily LLC is at 15561 W High St, Middlefield, OH 44062.

Is Flowers by Emily LLC open today?

The shop lists today: 9AM-5PM. Hours can change around holidays, so a quick call before a visit never hurts.

Does Flowers by Emily LLC deliver?

Most local flower shops deliver in and around their own town; Flowers by Emily LLC has not listed extra delivery towns, so ask when you call.