Artistic Roots

709 N Perry St, Napoleon, OH 43545

Today: 9AM-2PM

Artistic Roots is a local flower shop at 709 N Perry St in Napoleon, OH 43545. The shop's phone is (419) 980-3876. Hours today: 9AM to 2PM.

Shop details

Opening hours

Monday9AM-2PM
Tuesday9AM-2PM
Wednesday9AM-2PM
Thursday9AM-2PM
Friday9AM-2PM
Saturday10AM-12PM
SundayClosed

Quick answers

What is the phone number for Artistic Roots?

Artistic Roots can be reached at (419) 980-3876. Calling the shop directly means the whole price goes into the flowers.

Where is Artistic Roots located?

Artistic Roots is at 709 N Perry St, Napoleon, OH 43545.

Is Artistic Roots open today?

The shop lists today: 9AM-2PM. Hours can change around holidays, so a quick call before a visit never hurts.

Does Artistic Roots deliver?

Most local flower shops deliver in and around their own town; Artistic Roots has not listed extra delivery towns, so ask when you call.

More flower shops in Napoleon

All shops in Napoleon →

Anything Grows Napoleon

1400 Scott St Suite B, Napoleon, OH
Today: 9AM-4PMFlorist

Ivy League Florist

125 W Washington St, Napoleon, OH
Today: 10AM-5PMFlorist