Flowers By Bob

27910 SD-17, Lennox, SD 57039

Today: 8:30AM-5:30PM

Flowers By Bob is a local flower shop at 27910 SD-17 in Lennox, SD 57039. The shop's phone is (605) 647-2987. Hours today: 8:30AM to 5:30PM.

Shop details

Opening hours

Monday8:30AM-5:30PM
Tuesday8:30AM-5:30PM
Wednesday8:30AM-5:30PM
Thursday8:30AM-5:30PM
Friday8:30AM-5:30PM
Saturday8:30AM-4PM
SundayClosed

Quick answers

What is the phone number for Flowers By Bob?

Flowers By Bob can be reached at (605) 647-2987. Calling the shop directly means the whole price goes into the flowers.

Where is Flowers By Bob located?

Flowers By Bob is at 27910 SD-17, Lennox, SD 57039.

Is Flowers By Bob open today?

The shop lists today: 8:30AM-5:30PM. Hours can change around holidays, so a quick call before a visit never hurts.

Does Flowers By Bob deliver?

Most local flower shops deliver in and around their own town; Flowers By Bob has not listed extra delivery towns, so ask when you call.