Flowers & More By Joy In A Box
120 W Oleander Ave, La Feria, TX 78559
Today: 9AM-5PM
Flowers & More By Joy In A Box is a local flower shop at 120 W Oleander Ave in La Feria, TX 78559. The shop's phone is (956) 792-1660. Hours today: 9AM to 5PM.
Shop details
- Address120 W Oleander Ave, La Feria, TX 78559
Open in Google Maps ↗ - Phone(956) 792-1660
- TypeFlorist
Opening hours
| Monday | 9AM-5PM |
| Tuesday | 9AM-5PM |
| Wednesday | 9AM-5PM |
| Thursday | 9AM-5PM |
| Friday | 9AM-5PM |
| Saturday | Closed |
| Sunday | Closed |
Quick answers
What is the phone number for Flowers & More By Joy In A Box?
Flowers & More By Joy In A Box can be reached at (956) 792-1660. Calling the shop directly means the whole price goes into the flowers.
Where is Flowers & More By Joy In A Box located?
Flowers & More By Joy In A Box is at 120 W Oleander Ave, La Feria, TX 78559.
Is Flowers & More By Joy In A Box open today?
The shop lists today: 9AM-5PM. Hours can change around holidays, so a quick call before a visit never hurts.
Does Flowers & More By Joy In A Box deliver?
Most local flower shops deliver in and around their own town; Flowers & More By Joy In A Box has not listed extra delivery towns, so ask when you call.
More flower shops in La Feria
All shops in La Feria →Tonie’s Flowers
202 S Main St, La Feria, TX