Emslie the Florist and Gifts

260 N Main St Suite 20, Barre, VT 05641

Today: 9AM-6PM

Emslie the Florist and Gifts is a local flower shop at 260 N Main St Suite 20 in Barre, VT 05641. The shop's phone is (802) 476-3126. Hours today: 9AM to 6PM.

Shop details

Opening hours

Monday9AM-6PM
Tuesday9AM-6PM
Wednesday9AM-6PM
Thursday9AM-6PM
Friday9AM-6PM
Saturday9AM-12PM
SundayClosed

Quick answers

What is the phone number for Emslie the Florist and Gifts?

Emslie the Florist and Gifts can be reached at (802) 476-3126. Calling the shop directly means the whole price goes into the flowers.

Where is Emslie the Florist and Gifts located?

Emslie the Florist and Gifts is at 260 N Main St Suite 20, Barre, VT 05641.

Is Emslie the Florist and Gifts open today?

The shop lists today: 9AM-6PM. Hours can change around holidays, so a quick call before a visit never hurts.

Does Emslie the Florist and Gifts deliver?

Most local flower shops deliver in and around their own town; Emslie the Florist and Gifts has not listed extra delivery towns, so ask when you call.

More flower shops in Barre

All shops in Barre →

Forget Me Not Flowers and Gifts LLC

214 N Main St #2, Barre, VT
Today: 9AM-6PMFlorist