Kailhofers Greenhouse & Flowers
776 N Main St, Seymour, WI 54165
Today: 8AM-5PM
Kailhofers Greenhouse & Flowers is a local flower shop at 776 N Main St in Seymour, WI 54165. The shop's phone is (920) 833-2321. Hours today: 8AM to 5PM.
Shop details
- Address776 N Main St, Seymour, WI 54165
Open in Google Maps ↗ - Phone(920) 833-2321
- TypeFlorist, Garden Center, Gift Shop, Wine Store
Opening hours
| Monday | 8AM-5PM |
| Tuesday | 8AM-5PM |
| Wednesday | 8AM-5PM |
| Thursday | 8AM-5PM |
| Friday | 8AM-5PM |
| Saturday | 8AM-12PM |
| Sunday | Closed |
Quick answers
What is the phone number for Kailhofers Greenhouse & Flowers?
Kailhofers Greenhouse & Flowers can be reached at (920) 833-2321. Calling the shop directly means the whole price goes into the flowers.
Where is Kailhofers Greenhouse & Flowers located?
Kailhofers Greenhouse & Flowers is at 776 N Main St, Seymour, WI 54165.
Is Kailhofers Greenhouse & Flowers open today?
The shop lists today: 8AM-5PM. Hours can change around holidays, so a quick call before a visit never hurts.
Does Kailhofers Greenhouse & Flowers deliver?
Most local flower shops deliver in and around their own town; Kailhofers Greenhouse & Flowers has not listed extra delivery towns, so ask when you call.