Perennial Floral

1330 Peacock Ln, Fairmont, WV 26554

Today: 10AM-12PM

Perennial Floral is a local flower shop at 1330 Peacock Ln in Fairmont, WV 26554. The shop's phone is (304) 677-6961. Hours today: 10AM to 12PM.

Shop details

Opening hours

Monday10AM-12PM
Tuesday10AM-12PM
Wednesday10AM-12PM
Thursday10AM-12PM
Friday10AM-12PM
Saturday10AM-12PM
SundayClosed

Quick answers

What is the phone number for Perennial Floral?

Perennial Floral can be reached at (304) 677-6961. Calling the shop directly means the whole price goes into the flowers.

Where is Perennial Floral located?

Perennial Floral is at 1330 Peacock Ln, Fairmont, WV 26554.

Is Perennial Floral open today?

The shop lists today: 10AM-12PM. Hours can change around holidays, so a quick call before a visit never hurts.

Does Perennial Floral deliver?

Most local flower shops deliver in and around their own town; Perennial Floral has not listed extra delivery towns, so ask when you call.

More flower shops in Fairmont

All shops in Fairmont →

Classy Creations Florist and Crafts

217 Fairmont Ave, Fairmont, WV
Today: 8:30AM-5PMFlorist